Encampment Archived

140 Jones St San Francisco CA 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8666482

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12957324

Description

Multiple encampments

also asked...
Q. Criminal Activity Inside Encampment?
A. No - Trash/Cleaning Request
Q. How many people?
A. More than 6 People
Q. How many tents, structures, or tarps?
A. 1 - 3 Structures

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.