Curbside Trash/Recycling Collection La Kaydiiyey

36 Bicknell St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8674367

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Curbside Trash/Recycling Collection

Arkay:

67 jeer

Xaafadda:

Marlborough

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

PICK UP OUR RECYCLING!!

An entire week has gone by with multiple requests to have the recycling picked up and the bin is still overflowing with more waiting to go in.

Have this resolved by Thursday.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Was your regularly scheduled collection missed?
J. Yes
S. Which collection was missed?
J. Recycling
S. If collection was missed, was your container at the curb by 7 AM on the correct day?
J. Yes

Arrimaha Dhaw

4 Faallada

  • Marlborough, MA (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Public Works Dispatch (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Reopened Karl (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Karl (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.