Parking Archived

1110 Carmelita Ave Burlingame 94010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8751446

Submitted To:

City of Burlingame

Category:

Parking

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Burlingame

Reported:

on

Description

Auto shop has parked a car in the public sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What is your parking issue?
A. car in sidewalk

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.