Bridge East of town on 12th St Inilagay sa Artsibo

12th St Nw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8812293

Submitted To:

Mason City

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

37 beses

Lugar:

Mason City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, signs, bridge

Deskripsyon

Bridge in 12th st going towards NIACC has terrible dips on both sides making cars bottom out. Who fixes the problem by putting the BUMP sign up!! If you had a professional engineer you’d fix it correctly by fixing the road. It needs to be fixed now so cars can travel safely with no fear for damage.


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

1 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.