Street not cleared of leaves Archivé

200 S Belmont Ave Richmond, VA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

884108

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Vues:

402 fois

Quartier:

Carytown

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs

Description

The entire stretch of S Belmont between W Cary St and Grayland Ave was overlooked or poorly cleared in the most recent leaf removal. Signs were posted but later taken down. No street cleaning vehicles were observed


Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

  • CJ (Guest)

  • CJ (Guest)

  • RVA: Customer campaigner (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu RVA: Customer campaigner (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Graylander (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Graylander (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Epip (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos William Capers (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.