Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Other ADIは、

333 Bay Street Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

レポーター

Issue ID:

8850337

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Other

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Resident called to report road defect due to construction. She stated that she was driving on Bay street where the road was milled. On area was significantly deeper than the others. It was unavoidable and she ended up damaging her vehicle.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.