Sanitation Department Archived

3649 Haines Rd N St Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8864513

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

169 times

Reported:

on

Description

Table top dumped in alley weeks ago

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up? Please describe in detail, and provide a photo whenever possible:
A. Table top
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.