Trash pickup missed Archived

64 Harvest Street Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 85

Issue ID:

886664

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

North Dorchester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001002679

Tagged:

trash

Description

On Friday, January 10, the trash collection team picked up trash from all the other houses on my block, but left mine alone.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.