Other Archived

4900–4918 22nd St N Saint Petersburg FL 33714, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8879513

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

52 times

Reported:

on

Description

This road needs a sidewalk and speed bumps. There are constantly people walking around the corner in the road where people speed by with limited visibility. All the other sections of this road have a sidewalk, this part is unsafe.


8 Comments

  • Billy Bob (Registered User)

  • Harrison (Registered User)

  • Resident (Registered User)

  • Greater Grovemont Neighborhood (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Michael Frederick, Mgr Transportation (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.