Building Issues Open

100 Hampshire St Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8942451

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

Constant noise disturbance (loud music, and loud running/banging) coming from Apartment 2D for over a month now. I have to keep headphones on all day so I don't have to hear it. It's ridiculous.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...