Pothole Archived

Ne Meriden Rd Topeka KS 66617, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8956350

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

118572

Tagged:

pothole, bridge

Description

Southbound lane past the bridge on Meriden Rd

also asked...
Q. Which lane of travel (n,s,e or w), inside or outside lane, approx ft & which direction from address or inter, etc
A. south
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES
Q. Is it creating a safety hazard?
A. NO

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.