Street Light Archived

2-20 Fellsmere Rd Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8965102

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

All the lights are out at Fellsmere Park, including the new flagpole. I hope the tree guys didnt blow a fuse for the tree lighting this weekend.

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.