Missed Yard Waste Pickup Archived

2 Royal Ave Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8968727

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Entire street missed


3 Comments

  • City of Cambridge (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged SAVE THAT STUFF (Verified Official)

  • Closed SAVE THAT STUFF (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.