Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

34 Park St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9002571

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone left their trash by our recycling this morning.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.