Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Archived

106–120 Walnut St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9017255

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

The car is parked very poorly and is obstructing traffic


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.