Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Archived

Beach St & Lynn St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9101812

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Description

Crossing signal knocked down. Now that the snow is melted it's lying in the street. I am afraid a car is going to drive into it. It very dangerous just lying there in the street.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.