Electric Archived

87 Lincoln Pl Madison NJ 07940, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9125333

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Electric

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Madison

Reported:

on

Description

Utility pole wires hanging down to ground level in front of 16 Keep Street in Madison.

also asked...
Q. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
A. Downed Wire(s)
Q. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
A. Utility pole wires hanging down to ground level in front of 16 Keep Street in Madison

3 Comments

  • Madison, NJ (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Madison Utility Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Madison Utility Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.