Clogged Storm Drain Archived

Delaware St & Milvia St Berkeley, CA, 94709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9161200

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000821087

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain clogged on Delaware & Milvia


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.