Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Acknowledged

37 California Avenue Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

920458

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown

Viewed:

1048 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Construction debris at curbside vacant home frontage for more than 1 month.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.