Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

340a North Main Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9210101

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

January 17th Sudbury farms plaza, this is disgusting and each business is responsible for the upkeep. Trash is everywhere

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other

12 Comments

  • Randolph, MA (Verified Official)

  • Paul (Registered User)

  • E (Registered User)

  • Paul (Registered User)

  • Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Paul (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.