Codes Compliance Archived

5001 4th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9253693

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

9085988

Description

Sign has been down since Eta. They haven't even cleaned it up! I see there's another acknowledged report from a month ago, so I guess this is an update for you. They've bought a temporary sign on pvc pipes, haven't bothered with the giant rusty mess.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.