Clogged Storm Drain Archived

Carleton St & Dana St Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9258395

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000824814

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

SE corner Carleton at Dana clogged storm drain inlet


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.