Pris en compte par: Macon-Bibb County

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping Reconnu

1619 Westminister Dr Macon GA 31204, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9280355

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Catégorie:

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping

Vues:

47 fois

Quartier:

Macon

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

East end of Westminster Dr that is blocked off at apartments This site has building materials, yard debris and household waste

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this a dead-end street? Please provide a brief description of items
A. yes
Q. Is debris on the right-of-way?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.