Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Acknowledged

234 6th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9282315

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk, snow

Description

crosswalks and sidewalks need shoveling


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.