Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sign Problem Acknowledged

Ashford Club Dr & Glenshire Pl Dunwoody, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9338440

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8309

Tagged:

signs

Description

The street sign for Glenshire is missing on one side.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.