Street Light Out In Front of 513 N 28th St Archived

513 N 28th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

935738

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

1283 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light in front of 513 N 28th Street is out. Sometimes it flickers on but quickly goes out again.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.