Pothole 已存档

359 Washington Street Melrose, MA, 02176, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

9390577

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

32 次数

社区:

Melrose

已报告:


说明

This stretch of Washington st. from lynn fells to Trenton st. is a mess. It's been patched too many times. There are now giant pot holes on both sides of this 1/4 mile stretch of road that are too dangerous to drive over, and require cars to cross the yellow line to avoid.

还问了...
Is it on public or private property?
public

3 评论s

存档问题的评论被关闭。