Water Waste Open

830 E Grant Rd Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9400247

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Water Waste

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

leak in the alley


New Comment

I want to...