Pris en compte par: City of Berkeley

Sidewalk Repair Reconnu

2650 Russell St Berkeley CA 94705, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9435255

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Repair

Vues:

34 fois

Quartier:

Berkeley

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

121000831780

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Small gravel filled hole in sidewalk needs repair. I just saw a child trip and fall on this. It is on the east side of the exit from the parking lot behind Baker & Commons.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.