Construction noise Archived

62 Highland Glen Dr Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9459262

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Why is there construction noise at 6:50am?


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.