Streets and Sidewalks Open

St Kolbe Dr Holyoke MA 01040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9473325

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalk at the entrance to Edgewater Condos at the end of Chestnut St is seriously almost nonexistent One day a vehicle is going to be damaged due to this disrepair


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...