Sidewalk - Snow/Ice Archived

4001 Linden Hills Blvd Minneapolis, MN 55410, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9473475

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Sidewalk - Snow/Ice

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Linden Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

443767

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

slippery sidewalk. no sand or shoveling.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the problem:
A. slippery sidewalk. no sand of shoveling.

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Minneapolis 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Minneapolis 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.