Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

944 Sw Jewell Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9473739

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

25 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

120870

Description

in vicinity of this address (don't know house # on jewell). mattresses and trash flowing into alley, and garage is in major disrepair.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.