Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

Taylor St & Turk St San Francisco, CA, 94102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9473760

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13566303

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

This garbage is out in the street. On the corner of Turk Street and Taylor Street.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.