Sanitation Department Archived

146 34th Ave N Saint Petersburg FL 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9481656

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

43 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash truck ran over the red stake and my lawn destroyed it needs to be repaired ASAP

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Litter
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up? Please describe in detail, and provide a photo whenever possible:
A. trash tray just ran my lawn over
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.