Pris en compte par: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Reconnu

2708 19th St Sw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9518311

Submitted To:

Mason City

Catégorie:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Vues:

99 fois

Quartier:

Mason City

A signalé:

le

Description

Eye-sore for businesses and residences located near this property, and also a poor impression to those traveling into Mason City on the roadway.
Wouldn't this be considered a Blighted Property?

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Jim Sberal (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.