MISSING SHADE ON LIGHT POLE Open

100 Mulberry St Newark, NJ, 07102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9521866

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Description

POLE NUMBER 47239
LIGHT IS ALSO BROKEN


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...