Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Manhole/Catch Basin Acknowledged

17 Sherman Place Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9583568

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Manhole/Catch Basin

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

At the intersection of Freedom Way and Riverside Ave. but on Riverside Ave. there is a catch basin that has collapsed.

also asked...
Q. Please provide location (closest address or landmark)
A. Freedom Way & Riverside Ave.
Q. Please select issue.
A. Catch basin depressed

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.