Illegal Dumping Complaint Open

365 Park Ave Newark, NJ, 07107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9610354

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Illegal Dumping Complaint

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Lower Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Constituent stated that there is illegal dumping all around this property.Such as couches beds etc and it's starting to attract rodents.

also asked...
Q. Does this concern a sewer system or water body?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...