Graffiti Open

Shattuck And 65th Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

965067

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Bushrod

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

505779

Description

Graffiti on fence. Property is a complete blight.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Alden Jenks (Guest)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...