Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

67 Park St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9661569

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Flat screen monitor dumped on greenbelt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.