Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Archived

111-199 Elwell St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9677523

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree is leaning over the street, branches are hitting the pole and falling off every time we have strong wind.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.