Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Parking & Traffic Sign Repair Acknowledged

John F Kennedy Dr & Stanyan St San Francisco, CA, 94118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9731380

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Parking & Traffic Sign Repair

Viewed:

3 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13719959

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Faded tow away no stopping sign.

also asked...
Q. Sign Status
A. Faded
Q. Sign Type
A. Other
Q. Pole Status
A. Pole not damaged

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.