Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

615 Sw Jewell Ave Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9791275

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

122746

Description

Tall grass front yard, tall weeds in alley and sidewalk next to garage. Trash in yard north side of house.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.