Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

33 Norfolk Ave Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9793150

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Leaf pickup on one side not the other
Norfolk Ave


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.