Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

Kansas @ Elm Row Sb Topeka, KS 66608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9827996

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

7 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

122962

Description

Overgrowne grass and weeds

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.