Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

2462 Griffin Way Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9875232

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

This is located adjacent to our property,, this has been ongoing.. The Homeless are trespassing, littering, defecating and urinating.. We can even smell the foul odor.. We are concern about our health and safety.. Please do something about this..

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.