Animal Complaint Archived

12 N 13th St Newark, NJ, 07107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9916135

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Animal Complaint

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Lower Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

cONSTITUENTS AT THIS HOME ALLOW THERE DOG TO RUN THE STREETS AND USE THE BATHROOM IN FRONT OF NEIGHBORS HOME,

pLEASE DROP LIT AT THE ABOVE ADDRESS

also asked...
Q. This request is for what type of animal?
A. Domestic
Q. Please list the type and full description of animal (i.e. color, breed, size, etc.)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Nature of Complaint
A. Animal Waste Complaint

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.