Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.) Archived

17 Cypress St Newark NJ 07108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9926930

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Clinton Hill

Reported:

on

Description

814 Clinton Ave, Newark,NJ

also asked...
Q. Select item of complaint
A. Garbage and Debris
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private Property
Q. Where is the nest located? (Please be descriptive on the exact location i.e tree, bench, pole, etc.)
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.