Litter Closed

2352–2370 N Ninth Ave Tucson AZ 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9927570

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Ocotillo Oracle

Reported:

on

Description

Trash dumped in the alley behind Budget Insurance located at 103 W. Grant Rd.. The alley is on ninth Avenue. The pallet in the photograph is the same pallet used by someone to steal cameras off of our building. The alley needs to be cleaned up.

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 103 W Grant Rd 85705
Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...